Genuine Motorcraft replacement air filter for AIS kit (FA1757)
2U2Z-9601-BA
Description: Genuine Motorcraft replacement air filter for AIS kit (FA1757) More
$111.85
$67.67
$111.85
$67.67
AIS filter kit AIR CLEANER CONVERSION (FA1759)
2U2Z-9K635-AA
Description: AIS filter kit AIR CLEANER CONVERSION (FA1759) More
$466.53
$282.25
$466.53
$282.25
updated fresh air tube-required on trucks built prior to 12/98
XC3Z-9B659-AA
Other Names: Hose - Air More
Description: updated fresh air tube-required on trucks built prior to 12/98 More
Fits:
  • Ford:
    • Excursion,
    • F-250 Super Duty,
    • F-350 Super Duty
$71.73
$47.34
$71.73
$47.34
Page